Shop Grid Right Sidebar
-
Quick View
Solid Cast Brass Bail Pull – 3″ Bore – Antique Brass – SKU 4233
$10.00Restore your furniture with this antique brass bail pull, crafted from durable solid cast brass. Its classic design and warm antique brass finish make it an excellent choice for traditional furniture restoration.
Product Details:
- SKU: 4233
- Material: Solid Cast Brass
- Bore Size: 3″ (center-to-center)
- Finish: Antique Brass
Bring traditional character to your furniture with this decorative solid brass drawer pull from Ansaldi Furniture Hardware.
Category: Bail Pull Handle with Rosette -
Quick View
Antique Brass Bail Pull – 1 3/8″ Bore – SKU 4241
$8.50Add a classic finishing touch to your furniture with this antique brass bail pull. SKU 4241 features solid cast brass construction and a 1 3/8″ bore.
- Material: Solid cast brass
- Bore: 1 3/8″ between mounting hole centers
- Finish: Antique Brass
- SKU: 4241
Category: Bail Pull Handle with Rosette -
Quick View
Solid Brass Bail Pull – 3 1/2″ Bore – SKU 4232
$8.50Bring a traditional touch to your furniture with this solid brass bail pull. SKU 4232 features solid cast brass construction, a 3 1/2″ bore, and an Antique Brass finish. Check your drawer’s mounting-hole spacing before ordering.
- Material: Solid cast brass
- Bore: 3 1/2″ center to center
- Finish: Antique Brass
- SKU: 4232
Category: Bail Pull Handle with Rosette -
Quick View
Bail Pull (SKU 4242)
$10.00Material Solid Cast Brass.
Bore Size: 4″
Finish: Antique Brass
Category: Bail Pull Handle with Rosette -
Quick View
Bail Pull (SKU 4230)
$12.50 – $15.00Price range: $12.50 through $15.00This ornate, 4 1/2″ bore bail pull adds instant elegance to standard flat and serpentine curved drawer fronts alike. It features traditional, rosettes, and a sturdy, lavishly decorated cast-brass handle. Choose from a polished or antique-brass finish.
Category: Bail Pull Handle with Rosette -
Quick View
Bail Pull (SKU 4231)
$10.00 – $12.50Price range: $10.00 through $12.50Material Solid Cast Brass.
Bore Size: 3 1/2″
Finish:
Antique Brass or Polished BrassCategory: Bail Pull Handle with Rosette -
Quick View
Bail pull (SKU 4238)
$10.00Bail pull
Material Die Cast a Heavy Brass Plated Zinc Casting.
Bore size 7″
Finish:
Antique Brass Finish only.
Category: Bail Pull Handle with Rosette -
Quick View
Bail pull (SKU 4227)
$8.50 – $10.00Price range: $8.50 through $10.00Bail pull
Material Die Cast a Heavy Brass Plated Zinc Casting.
Bore size – 4″
Bore size – 5 3/4″
Finish: Antique Brass Finish only
Category: Bail Pull Handle with Rosette -
Quick View
Bail Pull with Rosettes (SKU 4225)
$12.00Material Die Cast a Heavy Brass Plated Zinc Casting.
Bore Size: 7″
Finish: Antique Brass
Category: Bail Pull Handle with Rosette -
Quick View
Furniture Bail Pull (SKU 4239)
$15.00 – $17.00Price range: $15.00 through $17.00Bail pull
Material Solid Cast Brass.
Available in
Bore size – 3 3/4″
Bore size – 5 1/4″
Finish:
Antique Brass Finish
Category: Bail Pull Handle with Rosette -
Quick View
Bail pull (SKU 4226)
$7.50Bail pull
Material Die Cast a Heavy Brass Plated Zinc Casting.
Bore size 6″
Finish:
Antique Brass Finish only.
Category: Bail Pull Handle with Rosette -
Quick View
Bail Pull (SKU 4244)
$15.00Material Solid Cast Brass.
Bore Size: 4 1/2″
Finish: Antique Brass
Category: Bail Pull Handle with Rosette
Login Account
Enter your username and password to login.











